Matcher MTV 2 A
Antal: 34
Fr 2017-07-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1058 | B9-1 | 09:20 | BK-48 - FC Ylivieska Barca | 1-3 | MTV 2 A | ||
1157 | B9-5 | 10:00 | FC KoMu - FC Ylivieska Real | 1-6 | MTV 2 A | ||
1158 | B9-5 | 10:40 | Laihian Luja Tiikerit - Sundom IF grön | 7-3 | MTV 2 A | ||
1159 | B9-5 | 11:20 | SJK-j Valkoinen - VPS Raita | 3-5 | MTV 2 A | ||
1061 | B9-1 | 12:40 | VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - VIFK Blue | 2-4 | MTV 2 A | ||
1257 | G9-1 | 13:20 | Malax IF - BK-48 F08 Gul | 1-2 | MTV 2 A | ||
1059 | B9-1 | 14:00 | FS Metta - Laihian Luja Leijonat | 3-6 | MTV 2 A | ||
1252 | G9-1 | 14:40 | I-JBK f08-09 - NJS T08 Keltainen | 4-0 | MTV 2 A | ||
1060 | B9-1 | 15:20 | Tove Liverpool - VPS Musta | 3-4 | MTV 2 A | ||
1256 | G9-1 | 16:00 | NJS T08 Keltainen - BK-48 F08 Blå | 8-0 | MTV 2 A | ||
1255 | G9-1 | 16:40 | Sundom IF f0809 - I-JBK f08-09 | 1-1 | MTV 2 A | ||
1254 | G9-1 | 17:20 | Solf IK F0809 - FC KoMu T08 | 7-0 | MTV 2 A |
Lö 2017-07-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1164 | B9-5 | 09:20 | BK-48 gul - Laihian Luja Tiikerit | 5-2 | MTV 2 A | ||
1165 | B9-5 | 10:00 | FC KoMu - SJK-j Valkoinen | 1-9 | MTV 2 A | ||
1166 | B9-5 | 10:40 | FC Kiisto musta - FC Ylivieska Real | 1-5 | MTV 2 A | ||
1167 | B9-5 | 11:20 | Sundom IF grön - VPS Raita | 1-11 | MTV 2 A | ||
1259 | G9-1 | 12:00 | NJS T08 Keltainen - FC KoMu T08 | 4-1 | MTV 2 A | ||
1168 | B9-5 | 12:40 | Laihian Luja Tiikerit - FC KoMu | 9-0 | MTV 2 A | ||
1169 | B9-5 | 13:20 | BK-48 gul - SJK-j Valkoinen | 3-5 | MTV 2 A | ||
1170 | B9-5 | 14:00 | FC Kiisto musta - VPS Raita | 0-10 | MTV 2 A | ||
1171 | B9-5 | 14:40 | FC Ylivieska Real - Sundom IF grön | 4-1 | MTV 2 A | ||
1261 | G9-1 | 15:20 | FC Sport-j T08 - Solf IK F0809 | 0-2 | MTV 2 A | ||
1260 | G9-1 | 16:00 | BK-48 F08 Blå - Malax IF | 4-0 | MTV 2 A |
Sö 2017-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1106 | B9-2 | 09:20 | I-JBK P08 - VPS-J P09 Musta | 3-4 | MTV 2 A | ||
1107 | B9-2 | 10:00 | SJK-j Kulta - Tove Chelsea | 9-1 | MTV 2 A | ||
1108 | B9-2 | 10:40 | FC Kuffen 07/08/09 - Solf IK P07/08 | 2-1 | MTV 2 A | ||
1129 | B9-3 | 11:20 | Sundom IF vit - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school | 0-0 | MTV 2 A | ||
1131 | B9-3 | 12:00 | IK Myran pojkar -08 - VIFK White | 3-2 | MTV 2 A | ||
1109 | B9-2 | 12:40 | FC Kiisto - FC Ylivieska Bayern | 8-3 | MTV 2 A | ||
1133 | B9-3 | 13:20 | VPS Valkoinen - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school | 1-3 | MTV 2 A | ||
1172 | B9-5 | 14:00 | VPS Raita - Laihian Luja Tiikerit | 10-3 | MTV 2 A | ||
1132 | B9-3 | 14:40 | SJK-j Musta - IK Myran pojkar -08 | 1-10 | MTV 2 A | ||
1130 | B9-3 | 15:20 | FC Ylivieska Juventus - VPS Valkoinen | 1-5 | MTV 2 A | ||
1134 | B9-3 | 16:40 | VIFK White - Sundom IF vit | 4-0 | MTV 2 A |